Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Theo Table Lamp

Sale price$220.00 Regular price$275.00

20% off all furniture, rugs, mirrors & lighting | Discount applied at Checkout or use our Enquire form to place an order.

Antique silver column and square plinth lamp base. With its classic antique design and ant silver finish, this lamp base would be beautifully styled with any kind of lampshade in your home. Comes with a 25cm 100% Linen Shade

Item takes 1 light bulb, E27 MAX 40W.

Constructed from metal with an ant silver finish.

Care Instructions: To clean use a mild solvent based silver cleaning product.

Base Dimensions: 11.5cmLx11.5cmWx51cmH

Shade Dimensions: 25cmLx25cmWx21.5cmH

Pickup currently unavailable at Notting Hill Interiors

Theo Table Lamp

Theo Table Lamp

Notting Hill Interiors

Pickup currently unavailable

1 Hillcrest Street
WKO
Tirau 3410
New Zealand

+6478831777
SKU: 29261