Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Lorah Table Lamp

Sale price$316.00 Regular price$395.00

20% off all furniture, rugs, mirrors & lighting | Discount applied at Checkout or use our Enquire form to place an order.

This Lorah Table Lamp will brighten your day in more ways than one. It features a rounded rubber wood base and linen shade in matching natural hues. The elegant contemporary design is a stylish and practical statement piece in any home.

Size: 51cm(W) x 51cm(D) x 51cm(H)

Pickup currently unavailable at Notting Hill Interiors

Lorah Table Lamp

Lorah Table Lamp

Notting Hill Interiors

Pickup currently unavailable

1 Hillcrest Street
WKO
Tirau 3410
New Zealand

+6478831777
SKU: 55811